Absolute Intense Wrestling

Girls Night Out DVDs

AIW Shop: Tickets Apparel DVDs: 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006/2005 CAPW Best Of/Shoots #GNO

We NO LONGER will be shipping internationally from AIWrestling.com.
Due to increased pricing from the USPS, we have decided to cut this. 
There are however several options for International customers:
-Smart Mark Video will still be shipping AIW DVD Releases internationally. Please go to http://smartmarkvideo.com/absolute-intense-wrestling 
-They also sell AIW Releases on MP4.
 -You can stream AIW Releases on SMVOD.com.
-For Past AIW Events you can check out AIWArchives.com which is a collection of 50 past events and releases.
 

Girls Night Out
May 15, 2009 @ West Park Party Center in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. ROUND ONE: Sammi Lane vs. Mary Elizabeth
2. ROUND ONE: Hailey Hatred vs. Allison Wonderland
3. ROUND ONE: Jennifer Blake vs. Brittany Force
4. ROUND ONE: Jessika Havok vs. Super Oprah
5. The New Beverly Brothers vs. Faith In Nothing
6. Da Latin Crime Syndicate vs. The Homeless Handicap Hulkamaniacs
7. SEMIFINAL ROUND: Sammi Lane vs. Jessika Havok
8. SEMIFINAL ROUND: Hailey Hatred vs. Jennifer Blake
9. AIW TAG TEAM TITLES MATCH: Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon vs. The Young Studs (C)
10. AIW INTENSE DIVISION TITLE MATCH: Josh Prohibition vs. Johnny Gargano (C)
11. WOMENS TOURNAMENT FINALS: Sammi Lane vs. Hailey Hatred
Girls Night Out 2
October 10, 2009 @ McCarthy's Downtown in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Allison Wonderland vs. Roxie Cotton
2. Interview Segment With Alpha Beta Duke
3. Sami Lane vs. Morgan Rockafeller
4. Absolute Title Match: Super Oprah vs. Jimmy DeMarco
5. Jessika Havok vs. Jennifer Blake
6. Interview Segment With Dave The Potato
7. AIW Womens Title Match: Sara Del Rey vs. Hailey Hatred
Girls Night Out 3
January 28, 2011 @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, OH
MATCH LIST:
Guys Night Out Bonus Preshow:
1. The Duke VS. John Kermon
2. Gregory Iron VS. Kobald VS. "The Aftermath" Justin Lee VS. K.Fernadez VS. AERO! VS. Corey Winters
3. Tim Donst VS. Sonjay Dutt

Girls Night Out:
1. Roxie Cotton VS. Allysin Kay
2. Super Oprah VS. Mickie Knuckles
3. Isis VS. Jessicka Havok
4. Mickie Knuckles VS. Arella Angel
5. Madison Eagles VS. Mena Libra
6. AIW WOMENS TITLE: Angeldust (C) VS. Sara Del Ray
Girls Night Out 4
July 29, 2011 @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, OH
MATCH LIST:
Guys Night Out 2 Preshow:
1. Kobald VS. Eric Ryan VS. Facade
2. Mad Man Pondo VS. Rickey Shane Page
3. Gregory Iron VS. Bobby Beverly
4. Chest Flexor VS. Johnny Gargano

Girls Night Out:
1. Mena Libra VS. KC
2. Veda Scott VS. Cherry Bomb
3. Allysin Kay VS. Mickie Knuckles
4. Sassy Stephie VS. Sara Del Ray
5. Roxie Cotton's Retirement Match:
Roxie Cotton VS. Portia Perez
6. FIRST BLOOD For AIW Womens Title:
Jessicka Havok (C) VS. Angeldust
Girls Night Out 5
January 29, 2012 @ Puritas Lutheran Church in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
Guy's Night Out 3 Pre-show:
1. The Duke VS. The Chad
2. Facade VS. Louis Lyndon
3. Rickey Shane Page VS. Eric Ryan

Girls Night Out 5:
1. Mia Yim VS. Marti Belle
2. Luscious Latasha VS. KC
3. "Crazy" Mary Dobson VS. Miss Heidi
4. Gabby Gilbert VS. Angeldust
5. Veda Scott VS. Kimber Lee
6. Allysin Kay VS. Mia Yim
7. AIW Womens Title: Mickie Knuckles (C) VS. Sara Del Rey
Girls Night Out 6
April 15, 2012 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. AIW Acting President Matt Wadsworth Speech
2. KC VS. Miss Heidi
3. Leva Bates VS. Hailey Hatred
4. Melanie Cruise VS. Taylor Made
5. "Crazy" Mary Dobson VS. Trash Cassidy
6. Sassy Steph VS. Cherry Bomb
7. Annie Social W/Sammy Geodollno VS. Taeler Hendrix
8. Kimber Lee VS. "Girl Dynamite" Jennifer Blake
9. Veda Scott VS. Sara Del Rey
10. Jenny Rose VS. Hailey Hatred
11. For Vacant AIW Womens Title: Allysin Kay VS. Mia Yim
Girls Night Out 7
August 4, 2012 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Sassy Steph W/Chest Flexor VS. Athena
2. Trash Cassidy VS. ThunderKitty
3. The Social Network VS. Heidi Lovelace/Angeldust
4. Melanie Cruise VS. Kimber Lee
5. Lil' Naughty VS. "Crazy" Mary Dobson
6. Veda Scott W/Gregory Iron VS. Courtney Rush
7. Hailey Hatred VS. Sara Del Rey
8. STEEL CAGE MATCH for AIW Womens Title: Allysin Kay defends against Mia Yim
Girls Night Out 8
March 1, 2013 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. "Climb The Ranks Qualifier" Sassy Stephie VS. Addy Starr
2. "Climb The Ranks Qualifier" Kimber Lee VS. Athena
3. "Climb The Ranks Qualifier" Leva Bates VS. Veda Scott W/Gregory Iron
4. "Climb The Ranks Qualifier" Annie Social W/Sammy Geodollno VS. "Crazy" Mary Dobson
5. Absolute Opportunity: Angelus Layne VS. Jodi D'Milo
6. The Social Network W/Sammy Geodollno VS. KC/Angeldust
7. AIW Womens Title: Allysin Kay (C) VS. Mickie Knuckles
8. Climb The Ranks Ladder Match: Athena VS. Veda Scott VS. Addy Starr VS. "Crazy" Mary Dobson
Girls Night Out 9
October 6, 2013 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1: Annie Social VS. Jewells Malone
2: Jenny Rose VS. Santana Garrett
3: Bates & Bale VS. Team Double J
4: Angeldust VS. Heidi Lovelace VS. Melanie Cruise
5: Leah Von Dutch VS. Mickie Knuckles
6: Savannah Summers VS. Sassy Stephie
7: Taeler Hendrix VS. Marti Belle
8: Kimber Lee VS. Nikki Storm
9: DREAM PARTNER TAG: Allysin Kay & Mia Yim VS. Veda Scott & Shanna
Girls Night Out 10
October 6, 2013 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1: Kimber Lee VS. Santana Garrett
2: Jasmin VS. Jody D'Milo
3: Sassy Stephie VS. Jewells Malone
4: Melanie Cruise VS. Angeldust
5: The Social Network VS. Bates & Bale
6: Leah Von Dutch VS. Savannah Summers VS. Shanna
7: NO DQ MATCH: Mickie Knuckles VS. Jenny Rose
8: Nikki Storm VS. Mia Yim
9: WOMEN'S TITLE MATCH: Allysin Kay (c) VS.Veda Scott
Girls Night Out 11
March 29, 2014 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Jasmin VS. Angelus Layne
2. Thunderkitty VS. Marti Belle
3. Sassy Stephie VS. Kaela
4. Kimber Lee VS. Hania The Howling Huntress
5. Nikki Storm VS Angel Dust
6. Veda Scott VS. Kay Lee Ray
7. The Social Network VS. Seleziya Sparx & Jenny Rose
8. AIW Women’s Championship: Allysin Kay(c) VS. Leah Von Dutch
9. Athena VS. Mia Yim
Girls Night Out 12
March 29, 2014 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Thunderkitty VS Sassy Stephie
2. Angel Dust VS Angelus Layne VS Kaela VS. Marti Belle
3. Kay Lee Ray VS Kimber Lee
4. Nikki Storm VS Hania The Howling Huntress
5. Veda Scott VS Leah Von Dutch
6. Mia Yim VS Jasmin
7. Seleziya Sparx VS Jenny Rose
8. AIW Tag Team Championship: The Jollyville Fuck-Its(c) VS The Social Network
9. AIW Women’s Championship: Allysin Kay(c) vs Athena
Girls Night Out 13
October 4, 2014 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Chasity Taylor VS. Angel Dust
2. Nikki Storm VS. Annie Social
3. Taeler Hendrix VS. Xandra Bale
4. Jasmin VS. Alexia Nicole
5. Jenny Rose VS. Mary Elizabeth Monroe
6. Veda Scott VS. Tessa Blanchard
7. Mia Yim VS. Heidi Lovelace
8. AIW Women’s Championship/No Disqualification: Athena (c) VS. Allysin Kay
Girls Night Out 14
October 4, 2014 @ Turners Hall in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Angel Dust VS. Xandra Bale
2. Tessa Blanchard VS. Chasity Taylor
3. Allysin Kay VS. Jenny Rose
4. Mary Elizabeth Monroe VS. Taeler Hendrix
5. Team Barely Legal VS. The Social Network .
6. Nikki Storm VS. Mia Yim
7. AIW Women’s Championship: Athena (c) VS. Veda Scott
Girls Night Out 15
May 23, 2015 @ Our Lady of Mt. Carmel in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Ray Lyn VS. Angeldust
2. Marti Belle VS. "Crazy" Mary Dobson
3. The Social Network VS. Sugar and Spice
4. Jenny Rose VS. Annie Social
5. Mia Yim VS. Allysin Kay
6. Dream Partner Tag: Veda Scott/Josh Alexander VS. Athena/Rickey Shane Page
Bonus Match: Tyler Thomas VS. "All Ego" Ethan Page
Bonus Match: AIW Academy Showcase: Alex Daniels/Kaplan/Brian Carson VS. Joshua Singh/Frankie Flynn/Ryan Fairly
Girls Night Out 16
October 3, 2015 @ Our Lady of Mt. Carmel in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1. Ray Lyn VS. Britt Baker 
2. Solo Darling VS. Angeldust 
3. Annie Social W/Heidi Lovelace VS. Veda Scott
4. Leva Bates VS. Chasity Taylor 
5. Lufisto VS. "Crazy" Mary Dobson 
6.Marti Belle VS. Allysin Kay 
7.Candice LeRae VS. Mia Yim 
8. AIW Womens Title: Heidi Lovelace (C) VS. Tessa Blanchard
Girls Night Out 17
April 30, 2016 @ Our Lady of Mt. Carmel in Cleveland, OH
MATCH LIST:
1.MJ Jenkins VS. Solo Darling
2. Maria Manic VS. Samantha Heights
3. Angel Dust VS. Brittany Blake
4. "Crazy" Mary Dobson VS. Nicole Savoy
5. Marti Belle W/ Ray Lyn VS. Kelly Klein
6. Sonya Strong VS. Britt Baker
7. Skayde Jr. & Gringo Loko VS. Banderlero & DJ Z
8.Mia Yim VS. Shayna Baszler
9. Lufisto VS. Gail Kim

Follow AIW:
@AIWrestling on TwitterAIWrestling on FacebookAIWrestling on YouTubeaiwrestling on Tumblr
In Loving Memory... Smart Mark VideoWrestling HeadsPro Wrestling TeesClick Wrestle
©2014 - Absolute Intense Wrestling